Szkoła ponadgimnazjalna

Nr Wniosku Nazwisko Imię
3005 Ambrosiewicz Natalia
2617 Antosiak Weronika
2590 Bancerz Paulina
2635 Batyiovska Iryna
2515 Berent Teresa
2672 Bicka Marta Magdalena
2726 Bielecka Wioletta
2677 Brodowski Michał
2744 Ceglarski Marcin
2695 Cendrowska Julia
2367 Choszczyk Adrianna
2262 Chrzanowska Magdalena
2706 Ciostek Klaudia
2510 Cizio Katarzyna
2436 Czajka Monika
2891 Czarnocki Maurycy
2551 Czyżak Daniel
2864 Derda Julia
2334 Dworniczak Natalia
2854 Dydio Weronika
2801 Dyjasz Agata
2271 Ferenstein Maria
2873 Filipek Maria
2771 Florczak Cezary
2856 Foks Karol
2746 Galas Agnieszka
2539 Gałązka Mariola
2829 Gąsiorowska Anna
2738 Giera Łucja
2773 Gniado Patryk
2699 Gniedziejko Dorota
2569 Gogula Marina
2574 Golub Mikhail
2835 Górski Maciej
2567 Grądziel Martyna
2843 Gromada Karolina
2983 Gruza Piotr
2893 Izdebska Anna
2842 Jabłońska Agata
2576 Jabłoński Jan
2815 Jakubczak Aneta
2194 Jastrzębski Albert
2595 Jaszczuk Karolina
2642 Jełowicki Franciszek
2911 Kania Emilia
2804 Kapczyński Jakub
2556 Karcz Kamil
2403 Karpińska Agata
2691 Kępiński Przemysław
2680 Kołodziejak Marta
2648 Konowrocka Barbara
2492 Kossakowska Magdalena
2491 Kot Iwona
2696 Kowalczys Hubert
2571 Krawiec Robert
2549 Kryngiert Aleksandra
2496 Krystosiak Konstancja
2751 Krzywicka Magda
2994 Kubińska Anna
2627 Kucharczyk Joanna
2794 Kucharska Martyna
2941 Kuchnio Monika
2833 Lubański Michał
2898 Mata Aleksandra
2671 Matianowska Agnieszka
2853 Matlińska-Niemiatowska Maria
2974 Mazurkiewicz Weronika
2493 Michalska Anna
2956 Montewka Jakub
2818 Motuk Anna
2948 Możdżonek Justyna
2900 Mróz Wojciech
2675 Niculeac Eugenia
2816 Niwińska Aleksandra
2547 Nowicka Andrea
2639 Nozdryń-Płotnicka Anna
2716 Okoński Przemysław
2479 Olszewska Izabela
2682 Onaszkiewicz Angela
2683 Onaszkiewicz Luiza
2832 Osial Natalia
2240 Petruk Aleksander
2937 Pielak Kinga
2322 Pilch Aleksandra
2830 Potempska Anna
2710 Przyborek Bartosz
2363 Puzia-Miśkiewicz Paulina
2725 Rafalska Julia
2821 Rembiszewska Zofia
2719 Rokicki Kacper
2481 Rupniewski Mikołaj
2942 Ruta Kamil
2747 Sanikowska Agata
2789 Simińska Olga
2920 Skolimowski Damian
2857 Skrzypek Ilona
2788 Smolak Hanna
2560 Sobiech Natalia Edyta
2482 Sosińska Karolina
2750 Spaliński Jacek
2702 Stec Sandra
2769 Stefańska Gabriela
2562 Stolarz Maciej
2765 Suchodolska Klaudia
2346 Szostak Piotr
2692 Szulc Joanna
2563 Szustak Martyna
2705 Szymańska Aleksandra
2564 Śnieć Justyna
2791 Tomczyk Karina
2748 Tonkowicz Julia
2711 Topolska Monika
2437 Tyczyński Wojciech
2742 Wachajewa Lejla
2462 Walerczak Agnieszka
2840 Wieczorek Adrian
2625 Wieczorek Kacper
2509 Wieczorkowski Jakub
2498 Wielondek Katarzyna
2650 Wieteska Małgorzata
2341 Wieteska Patryk
2494 Wrońska Julia
2823 Zaborowska Magdalena
2575 Zalikhov Robert
2874 Zwolińska Blanka
Dodano: