Szkoła ponadgimnazjalna_Wiosna 2016

Nr wniosku Nazwisko Imię
2233 Alenych Tetiana
2397 Banaszek Justyna
2607 Bancerz Paulina
2268 Basowa Elżbieta
2368 Batyiovska Iryna
2128 Belska Alina
2214 Bicka Marta Magdalena
2297 Błachnio Klaudia
2779 Bocheński Jeremiasz
2119 Brodecka Martyna
2609 Brodowski Michał
2184 Bronisz Katarzyna
2803 Bruzgo Aleksandra
2617 Cegliński Kamil
2481 Cendrowska Julia
2652 Chajda Aleksander
2153 Chałupczyński Bartosz
2516 Choszczyk Adrianna
2002 Choszczyk Kamila
2621 Cizio Katarzyna
2335 Climovici Marina
2101 Czajka Monika
2256 Czyżak Daniel
2689 Duczyńska Agnieszka
1966 Dworniczak Natalia
1992 Ferenstein Maria
2539 Firek Mikołaj
2160 Gadomska Roksana
2357 Gaiur Ilona
2303 Gajowniczek Konrad
2547 Galas Agnieszka
2562 Gałązka Mariola
2416 Garaev Amal
2133 Gogula Marina
2182 Golub Mikhail
1910 Grenda Teresa
1999 Gromada Karolina
2699 Gruza Piotr
1973 Grzęda Paulina
2700 Guzek Jakub
2289 Horbowicz Rafał
2363 Horin Anastazja
1938 Hostynek Paula
2758 Izdebska Anna
2221 Jabłoński Jan
2596 Jastrzębiowski Mateusz
2620 Jastrzębski Franciszek
2674 Jesionkiewicz Julia
2224 Jędrzejewska Dominika
2345 Kaiser Maria
2232 Kałuski Maksymilian
2452 Kisieliński Jakub
2459 Kolotylo Vitaliy
2337 Kołodziejak Marta
2072 Kosieradzka Karolina
2166 Kośmider Anna
2529 Kot Iwona
2604 Kowalczys Maurycy
2115 Kowalska Kinga
2290 Kowalski Cezary
2755 Król Małgorzata
2709 Krystosiak Konstancja
1945 Kuklewicz Anita
1942 Kulesza Julia
2333 Kutsevych Oksana
2330 Kwapiński Bartłomiej
2665 Lesik Paulina
2049 Lewarska Karolina
2749 Lirska Agata
1920 Łapko Emilia
2646 Łukasik Justyna
2647 Łukasik Witold
1935 Majewska Sara
2546 Małek Mateusz
2498 Małolepsza Natalia
1965 Marek Adam
2613 Marek Wiktoria
2691 Matlińska-Niemiatowska Maria
2504 Matus Gabriela
2734 Mazurkiewicz Weronika
2650 Mątwicka Joanna
2585 Mękała Krzysztof
2471 Miszczak Justyna
2792 Montewka Jakub
2572 Mysłek Natalia
2248 Najda Anna
2426 Niculeac Eugenia
2557 Nienałtowski Adam
2692 Niwińska Aleksandra
2745 Olczak Karolina
2470 Onaszkiewicz Luiza
2730 Opałka Aleksandra
2191 Osowska Klaudia
2393 Paluch Justyna
2558 Paluch Paulina
2728 Panasevich Jury
1997 Parol Damian
2392 Piklikiewicz Julia
2007 Powierża Aleksandra
2616 Przyborek Bartosz
2411 Ptak Aleksandra
2123 Pyzel Łukasz
2653 Rokicki Kacper
2255 Ruta Kamil
1936 Saczuk Paulina
2722 Sakiewicz Maria
1968 Sasińska Ewa
2713 Skublicka Diana
2791 Smażankowa Wiktoria
2239 Smolak Hanna
1943 Sochacz Wiktoria
2582 Sosnowska Paulina
2332 Staszałek Maria
1987 Szczepański Damian
2717 Szurawska Patrycja
2247 Szustak Martyna
2733 Szymańska Julia
2272 Tarasiuk Krystyna
2083 Tchoń Karolina
2396 Vasko Pavel
2744 Vasylyk Tetyana
1972 Wąsik Aleksandra
1908 Wielondek Katarzyna
2008 Wierzchucka Delfina
2276 Wieteska Patryk
2395 Wiewiórska Agnieszka Magda
1991 Wilczyński Patryk
1979 Wolf Franciszek
1980 Wolf Gabriel
2600 Zalikhov Robert
1922 Zapała Dominika
2657 Zaręba Kamil
2801 Zieliński Maciej
2004 Zwolińska Blanka
Dodano: