Studenci po I roku_wiosna 2016

Nr wniosku Nazwisko Imię
2179 Adamska Katarzyna
2236 Ambroziak Sylwia
2065 Andrzejczuk Agnieszka
2213 Antosik Katarzyna
2207 Arciszewska Natalia
2629 Bartosiak Magdalena
2088 Baryła Julieta
2132 Bedełek Łukasz
2356 Bińkiewicz Damian
2687 Bochyńska Natalia
2418 Bocianowski Wojciech
2464 Bodecka Marta
2264 Bojkowska Katarzyna
2202 Bronakowska Elżbieta
2220 Brzozowska Agata
2090 Brzozowska Oktawia
2355 Budzik Katarzyna
2112 Całkowska Karolina
2025 Ceckowska Karolina
2349 Celińska Adrianna
2308 Chilińska Beata
2204 Chmiel Patrycja
2372 Chmura Alicja
2217 Ciemiński Paweł
2480 Ciężarek Gwidon
2103 Czajka Patryk
2424 Dłuska Karolina
2456 Duda Przemysław Michał
2205 Dzikowska Kornelia
2446 Dzwoniarek Piotr
2051 Falarz Przemysław
2305 Filaszkiewicz Aneta
2097 Folwarska Aneta
2094 Folwarska Małgorzata
2048 Frączak Agnieszka
2019 Gacka Patryk
2110 Gawrońska Magdalena
2030 Gąsior Aleksandra
2441 Główniak Karolina
2434 Gniewkiewicz Michał
2316 Gołębiewska Estera
2383 Gołowczyc Jolanta
2040 Grabowska Agata
2102 Grabowska Magdalena
2203 Gralewska Urszula
2150 Grądziel Ewelina
2193 Gregorski Mateusz
2200 Grodzka Angelika
2020 Gruszka Agata
2181 Guzek Michał
2038 Helsner Dawid
2369 Hołda Tomasz
2545 Hryniewicz Iwo
2199 Ivanytska Anastasiia
2092 Iwanowska Aneta
2142 Jankowski Arkadiusz
2151 Jarkiewicz Magdalena
2323 Jaskłowski Maciej
2230 Jaworski Damian
2358 Jóźwik Mateusz
2183 Jurkiewicz Agnieszka
2041 Kałużna Paulina
2037 Kaniecka Monika
2068 Karczewska Ewelina
2406 Kiełtyka Adrian
2589 Kłapeć Małgorzata
2244 Kmieć Katarzyna
2021 Kocik Jarosław
2407 Kondas Magdalena
2246 Kopacki Adam
2169 Kopczyńska Marta
2513 Koszowski Krzysztof
2027 Kowalska Olga
2122 Kozak Albert
2688 Kozdroń Anna
2026 Koziatek Krystian
2201 Koziel Karolina
2365 Krakowski Krzysztof
2212 Krawczyński Łukasz Rajmund
2116 Kubacki Adrian
2271 Kukliński Patryk
2252 Kwapińska Jagoda
2188 Kwiatkowski Piotr
2326 Landowska Taida
2366 Langa Martyna
2283 Lawera Kacper
2405 Łopuszyński Stanisław
2168 Majcher Aleksandra
2267 Malczyk Paulina
2360 Malinowski Krzysztof
2241 Maliszewska Natalia
2322 Mańka Dariusz
2206 Matyszczak Grzegorz
2124 Miązek Nina
2299 Michalik Szymon
2178 Michalska Agnieszka
2187 Mietelska Monika
2635 Milewski Jakub
2253 Miszkiel Paula
2394 Morawiec Michał
2196 Motyka Renata
2149 Mówińska Karolina
2104 Muchel Mateusz
2648 Muras Jakub
2198 Napora Karina
2059 Niemczycki Dawid
2351 Niemirska Joanna
2063 Niestoruk Anna
2376 Niewiadomski Mateusz
2238 Nowak Krzysztof
2442 Obernikhina Olena
2175 Okoń Katarzyna
2384 Oleszczuk Ewa
2298 Oleszkowicz Katarzyna
2036 Olszewska Katarzyna
2828 Oręziak Bartłomiej
2331 Paszkowska Paulina
2321 Paszkowski Leonard
2215 Pawlikowski Jakub
2210 Pawłowski Łukasz
2079 Pętlak Piotr
2727 Piekarska Sylwia
2042 Pietraszek Joanna Elżbieta
2805 Pietruszka Michał
2057 Podsiadło Anna
2064 Prokopiuk Monika
2189 Pulik Aneta
2266 Pystina Nataliya
2403 Redlin Mateusz
2113 Reszka Sylwia
2070 Ringwelska Katarzyna
2716 Rode Katarzyna
2428 Rogosz Magdalena
2148 Romanowska Magdalena
2192 Rozum Jacek
2081 Rudnicka Ewa
2195 Rumik Katarzyna
2491 Rzążewska Wioleta
2315 Sanicka Patrycja
2300 Sawa Paulina
2091 Seges Aleksandra
2017 Seges Antonina
2185 Semczuk Karolina
2251 Sidoruk Eliasz
2096 Skoniecka Klaudia
2324 Skowroński Damian
2075 Skwierczyńska Małgorzata
2069 Smolak Marlena
2093 Smolik Aneta
2162 Sobolewska Justyna
2089 Spodymek Anna
2060 Stalony Marcin
2261 Stasiński Roman
2262 Staszewski Adrian
2362 Stempel Mateusz
2254 Stępień Marianna
2311 Stępień Milena
2250 Stępniak Joanna
2281 Suszyńska Joanna
2138 Szarafińska Katarzyna
2173 Szczepaniak Kinga
2180 Szemraj Milena
2015 Szolc Marek
2353 Szurnicka Monika
2359 Szwech Karol
2141 Szymaniak Kinga
2086 Ścibek Marietta
2056 Świerczyńska Beata
2084 Tchoń Daniel
2227 Tetłak Katarzyna
2031 Tębłowska Kamila
2034 Tkaczyk Agata
2058 Tobolski Mariusz
2035 Tonkowicz Katarzyna
2143 Traczewski Daniel
2438 Trochonowicz Natalia
2098 Troć Maciej
2197 Trzciński Robert
2163 Turczyn Jakub
2023 Turkowska Monika
2032 Urbański Wiktor
2400 Wasil Monika
2014 Wasiluk Dominik
2028 Wasiuk Patryk
2016 Waszczuk Mateusz
2448 Werner Olga
2644 Węglowski Szymon
2431 Wieczorek Adrian
2155 Wilczak Krzysztof
2328 Wiśniewska Krystyna
2313 Witkowska Agnieszka
2018 Wodyńska Anna
2078 Woźniak Agnieszka
2062 Wrona Marta
2024 Wytrychiewicz Kinga
2050 Zagożdżon Agata
2118 Zagrodzka Julia
2170 Zalewska Krystyna
2398 Zambonelli Joanna
2033 Zawadzka Małgorzata
2306 Zygmunt Katarzyna
Dodano: