Gimnazjum_Wiosna 2016

Nr wniosku Nazwisko Imię
2711 Andrzejewska Hanna
2435 Antoniuk Martyna
2750 Bafeltowski Gustaw
2790 Barcz Michalina
2465 Bardski Daniel
2229 Białowąs Zuzanna
2165 Bińka Karolina
2590 Bogusz Małgorzata
2591 Bogusz Marta
2249 Bołdok Maria
2815 Butkiewicz Maria
2401 Chruśliński Jan
2391 Dąbrowska Anna
2304 Derda Antoni
1944 Dobrowolski Maciej
2774 Figielski Aleksander
2467 Frankowski Stefan
2719 Gajowiak Weronika
2318 Gładek Mateusz
2641 Gniazdowska Maria
2421 Gołowkow Benon
2500 Gonciarz Klara
2559 Górecka Konilia
2681 Górska Julia
2624 Hausman Zuzanna
2461 Hoffmann Julia
2668 Iwicka Dominika
2484 Jaczewska Aleksandra
2577 Janas Zuzanna
2432 Janeczek Maria
2222 Jastrzębska Róża
2526 Jastrzębski Szymon
2475 Jaszczyńska Julia
2679 Jeleńczak Julia
2786 Johanowicz Łucja
2666 Kalinowska Karolina
2707 Kassim Magda Hasnah
2501 Kawęczyńska Zofia
2453 Kisielińska Katarzyna
2536 Knowska Sonia
2000 Konopka Ewa
2367 Kopeć Joanna
2293 Krypa Marta
2294 Krypa Oliwia
2612 Krysik Sabina
2710 Krystosiak Dominika
1948 Krzyżanowska Wanda
2735 Laskus Gabriela Magdalena
2344 Lepianka Mateusz
2157 Majchrowicz Monika
2385 Mantey Seweryn
2555 Matuszewska Aleksandra Monika
2594 Mitas Cezary
2445 Molak Jeremi
2542 Możdżyńska Dominika
2380 Musiał Marta
2381 Nowak Agnieszka
2302 Nowak Maja
2751 Nowicka Jadwiga
2265 Nozdryń-Płotnicka Gabriela
2541 Okorska Halżka
2756 Opęchowska Bogna
2569 Ostaszewska Natalia Nela
2618 Pałyga Stanisław
2729 Panasevich Stanislau
2614 Paraniak Joanna
1928 Pawlak Michał Ignacy
2457 Pierzchała Oliwia
2524 Pisarska Maria
2460 Powójska Monika
2503 Przyborowska Julia
2622 Raczyński Adrian
2598 Rogala Karolina
2775 Rutkowski Dawid
2399 Seges Gabriela
2378 Seń Tymoteusz
2806 Sewastianowicz Patryk
2510 Skalska Paulina
2772 Strzemecka Klara
1982 Sulej Zuzanna
2551 Sulewska Agata
1954 Szadkowski Krzysztof
1998 Szata Marta
1971 Szydłowski-Stańczak Konrad
2637 Tekieli Maria
1930 Tkaczyk Sylwia
2506 Tokarczyk Miłosz
2776 Tomaszewska Alicja
2778 Tomaszewska Jagoda
2479 Trzewik Julia
2784 Tyczyńska Zuzanna
1969 Tymiński Emil
2492 Ulaski Wojciech
2277 Ułanowicz Zuzanna
2544 Wachajewa Ajszat
2487 Walentynowicz Oskar
2619 Wasikowska Ewa
2291 Wesołowska Maria
2436 Wieczorkowska Anna
2783 Wilk Gabriela
2678 Wiśniewski Antoni
2106 Wojtyńska Nikola
2556 Wójcik Weronika
2514 Wzorek Maria
2488 Zalewska Joanna
2489 Zarzycki Karol
2476 Zawisza Aniela
2638 Zawiślak Maja
2631 Zemlik Paulina
2636 Zientara Piotr
2625 Zubek Piotr
2012 Żabiński Artur Kajetan
Dodano: